1.HMKRL ’00 sezona 2015/16

image(4)

RASPORED/REZULTATI/TABLICA

TABLICA :

KLUB ODIGRANO BODOVI
1.   PPD ZAGREB
10 19
2.   DUGO SELO
9 16
3.   KARLOVAC
9 15
4.   DUBRAVA
10 13
5.   MAKSIMIR PASTELA
9 12
6.   ZG DUBRAVA
7 9
7.   MOSLAVINA
9 8
8.   PAVLEKI
7 8
9.   IVANIĆ
7 8
10. TRNJE
7 4
11. SISAK
9 4
12. MEDVEŠČAK ZG
11 4
13. RUDAR
9 2
14. OGULIN
9 0

 

RASPORED 1.DIO :

1. KRUG   17./18.10.2015. REZULTAT 2. KRUG   07./08.11.2015. REZULTAT
KARLOVAC – MAKSIMIR PASTELA  20:12 MAKSIMIR PASTELA – DUGO SELO  19:24
RUDAR – MOSLAVINA  11:23 MOSLAVINA – SISAK  26:15
MOSLAVINA – KARLOVAC  13:16 SISAK – MAKSIMIR PASTELA  15:24
MAKSIMIR PASTELA – RUDAR  27:12 DUGO SELO –  MOSLAVINA  22:16
KARLOVAC – RUDAR  27:17 PAVLEKI –  MEDVEŠČAK  19:15
MOSLAVINA – MAKSIMIR PASTELA  13:20 TRNJE – OGULIN  23:16
ZAGREB – TRNJE  25:21 OGULIN – PAVLEKI  13:35
DUBRAVA – PAVLEKI  20:15 MEDVEŠČAK – TRNJE  22:21
TRNJE – DUBRAVA  18:23 ZAGREB – KARLOVAC  13:13
PAVLEKI – ZAGREB  15:26 DUBRAVA – RUDAR  23:11
ZAGREB – DUBRAVA  17:12 KARLOVAC – DUBRAVA  19:16
PAVLEKI – TRNJE  20:19 RUDAR – ZAGREB  10:30
MEDVEŠČAK – IVANIĆ  11:18
OGULIN – ZG DUBRAVA  8:20
ZG DUBRAVA – MEDVEŠČAK  25:13
IVANIĆ –  OGULIN  24:16
MEDVEŠČAK – OGULIN  22:17
ZG DUBRAVA – IVANIĆ  12:13
SISAK – DUGO SELO  23:27

 

3. KRUG    21./22.11.2015. REZULTAT 4. KRUG    05./06.12.2015. REZULTAT
ZAGREB – MEDVEŠČAK  29:14 MEDVEŠČAK – SISAK  15:20
DUBRAVA – OGULIN  odgođeno OGULIN – DUGO SELO  12:30
OGULIN – ZAGREB  odgođeno DUGO SELO – MEDVEŠČAK  25:16
MEDVEŠČAK – DUBRAVA  16:22 SISAK – OGULIN  22:18
DUGO SELO – KARLOVAC  21:17 DUBRAVA – ZG DUBRAVA  14:14
SISAK – RUDAR  17:26 ZAGREB – IVANIĆ  20:13
KARLOVAC – SISAK  29:21 ZG DUBRAVA – ZAGREB  12:14
RUDAR – DUGO SELO  22:24 IVANIĆ – DUBRAVA  12:18
IVANIĆ – MOSLAVINA  9:8 PAVLEKI – KARLOVAC  19:23
ZG DUBRAVA – MAKSIMIR PASTELA  15:11 TRNJE – RUDAR  32:22
MOSLAVINA – ZG DUBRAVA  16:21 RUDAR – PAVLEKI  18:26
MAKSIMIR PASTELA – IVANIĆ  20:15 KARLOVAC – TRNJE  31:16

5. KRUG    19./20.12.2015 REZULTAT 6. KRUG 16./17.01.2016. REZULTAT
ZG DUBRAVA – PAVLEKI PAVLEKI – MOSLAVINA
IVANIĆ – TRNJE TRNJE – MAKSIMIR PASTELA
TRNJE – ZG DUBRAVA MAKSIMIR PASTELA – PAVLEKI
PAVLEKI – IVANIĆ MOSLAVINA – TRNJE
MEDVEŠČAK – MAKSIMIR PASTELA  10:34 KARLOVAC – OGULIN
OGULIN – MOSLAVINA  19:24 RUDAR – MEDVEŠČAK
MOSLAVINA – MEDVEŠČAK  30:20 MEDVEŠČAK – KARLOVAC
MAKSIMIR PASTELA – OGULIN  30:11 OGULIN – RUDAR
SISAK – ZAGREB  15:29 SISAK – IVANIĆ
DUGO SELO – DUBRAVA  20:15 DUGO SELO – ZG DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA – SISAK  19:13 ZG DUBRAVA – SISAK
ZAGREB – DUGO SELO  26:9 IVANIĆ – DUGO SELO

7. KRUG    30./31.01.2016. REZULTAT
SISAK – TRNJE
DUGO SELO – PAVLEKI
PAVLEKI – SISAK
TRNJE – DUGO SELO
ZG DUBRAVA – RUDAR
IVANIĆ – KARLOVAC
KARLOVAC – ZG DUBRAVA
RUDAR – IVANIĆ
MOSLAVINA – DUBRAVA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA- ZAGREB
DUBRAVA – MAKSIMIR PASTELA
ZAGREB – MOSLAVINA

 

RASPORED 2.DIO :

8. KRUG    13./14.02.2016. REZULTAT 9. KRUG    27./28.02.2016. REZULTAT
MAKSIMIR PASTELA – KARLOVAC DUGO SELO – MAKSIMIR PASTELA
MOSLAVINA – RUDAR SISAK – MOSLAVINA
KARLOVAC – MOSLAVINA MAKSIMIR PASTELA – SISAK
RUDAR – MAKSIMIR PASTELA MOSLAVINA – DUGO SELO
RUDAR – KARLOVAC MEDVEŠČAK – PAVLEKI
MAKSIMIR PASTELA – MOSLAVINA OGULIN – TRNJE
TRNJE – ZAGREB PAVLEKI – OGULIN
PAVLEKI – DUBRAVA TRNJE – MEDVEŠČAK
DUBRAVA – TRNJE KARLOVAC – ZAGREB
ZAGREB – PAVLEKI RUDAR – DUBRAVA
DUBRAVA – ZAGREB DUBRAVA – KARLOVAC
TRNJE – PAVLEKI ZAGREB – RUDAR
IVANIĆ – MEDVEŠČAK
ZG DUBRAVA – OGULIN
MEDVEŠČAK – ZG DUBRAVA
OGULIN – IVANIĆ
OGULIN – MEDVEŠČAK
IVANIĆ – ZG DUBRAVA
DUGO SELO – SISAK

10. KRUG    12./13.03.2016. REZULTAT 11. KRUG    19./20.03.2016. REZULTAT
MEDVEŠČAK – ZAGREB SISAK – MEDVEŠČAK
OGULIN – DUBRAVA DUGO SELO – OGULIN
ZAGREB – OGULIN MEDVEŠČAK – DUGO SELO
DUBRAVA – MEDVEŠČAK OGULIN – SISAK
KARLOVAC – DUGO SELO ZG DUBRAVA – DUBRAVA
RUDAR – SISAK IVANIĆ – ZAGREB
SISAK – KARLOVAC ZAGREB – ZG DUBRAVA
DUGO SELO – RUDAR DUBRAVA – IVANIĆ
MOSLAVINA – IVANIĆ KARLOVAC – PAVLEKI
MAKSIMIR PASTELA – ZG DUBRAVA RUDAR – TRNJE
ZG DUBRAVA – MOSLAVINA PAVLEKI – RUDAR
IVANIĆ – MAKSIMIR PASTELA TRNJE – KARLOVAC

12. KRUG    09./10.04.2016. REZULTAT 13. KRUG    23./24.04.2016. REZULTAT
PAVLEKI – ZG DUBRAVA MOSLAVINA – PAVLEKI
TRNJE – IVANIĆ MAKSIMIR PASTELA – TRNJE
ZG DUBRAVA – TRNJE PAVLEKI – MAKSIMIR PASTELA
IVANIĆ – PAVLEKI TRNJE – MOSLAVINA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA – MEDVEŠČAK OGULIN – KARLOVAC
MOSLAVINA – OGULIN MEDVEŠČAK – RUDAR
MEDVEŠČAK – MOSLAVINA KARLOVAC – MEDVEŠČAK
OGULIN – MAKSIMIR PASTELA RUDAR – OGULIN
ZAGREB – SISAK IVANIĆ – SISAK
DUBRAVA – DUGO SELO ZG DUBRAVA – DUGO SELO
SISAK – DUBRAVA SISAK – ZG DUBRAVA
DUGO SELO – ZAGREB DUGO SELO – IVANIĆ

14. KRUG    07./08.05.2016. REZULTAT
TRNJE – SISAK
PAVLEKI – DUGO SELO
SISAK – PAVLEKI
DUGO SELO – TRNJE
RUDAR – ZG DUBRAVA
KARLOVAC – IVANIĆ
ZG DUBRAVA – KARLOVAC
IVANIĆ – RUDAR
DUBRAVA – MOSLAVINA
ZAGREB – MAKSIMIR PASTELA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA – DUBRAVA
MOSLAVINA – ZAGREB